Fees

MyLiquidBot base rates on executed trading volume, before discounts or exemptions. Exchange trading fees are not included.

Exchange / marketMakerTaker
Hyperliquid0.006%0.006%
Lighter · Perpetuals0.018%0.017%
Lighter · Spot0.018%0.035%
Lighter · Robinhood Chain0.012%0.012%
Aster0.018%0.02%
Pacifica0.018%0.025%
RISEx0.006%0.01%
Ondo Perps0.025%0.025%

Delta Neutral promotion: no MyLiquidBot fee for now. Exchange fees still apply.

Trading cost = exchange fee + MyLiquidBot fee. Entry and exit are charged separately on executed volume, not margin. Funding, slippage and withdrawals are separate costs.

On Lighter and Robinhood Chain, native fees depend on the market, account tier and exchange terms. Robinhood Plus/Premium is not a MyLiquidBot VIP plan. MyLiquidBot discounts only reduce our fee when supported by the plan, not the exchange fee.

See your personalized rate in Account → VIP Level. On Pacifica and RISEx, the maximum you sign when approving the builder is a ceiling, not the fee charged. MyLiquidBot base rates are in the table and apply to executed trades. Bitunix does not use our Builder/Integrator fee; its trading fees apply.